Homepage >> Über uns >> Enduro >> HTEC >> Starterliste

###SUCHE###




  © MSC Suhl 2006

  powered by ...


  thanks to ...


StartNr Name Vorname Klasse Startbox Teammitglied
_______ _______ _______ _______ _______ _______
304 Gänsicke Ulf E-Classic 2  
353 Huke Peter E-Classic 8  
447 Knoll Peter E-Classic 1  
313 Korn Ronald E-Classic 2  
371 Kuphal Andreas E-Classic 3  
322 Schmidt Jens E-Classic 5  
71 Schmidt Martin E-Classic 1  
303 Vogler Gernot E-Classic 3  
2 Arbeiter Daniel Enduro I 0  
96 Günther Marco Enduro I 0  
4 Häußer Robin Enduro I 0  
8 Höltzer Mike Enduro I 0  
5 Kauer Ronny Enduro I 0  
11 Lerch Torsten Enduro I 1  
7 Schlegel Mario Enduro I 0  
3 Teucher Marcel Enduro I 0  
34 Beyer Achim Enduro II 3  
44 Brandstätter Dirk Enduro II 4  
77 Eisoldt Rene Enduro II 2  
9 Hartwig Ulli Enduro II 2  
10 Heinze Christoph Enduro II 7  
52 Leistner Martin Enduro II 5  
35 Lietz John Enduro II 2  
45 Mann Tobias Enduro II 4  
30 Thumser Mike Enduro II 1  
16 Trott Andreas Enduro II 2  
33 Unbehaun Marcel Enduro II 2  
21 Wiegleb Jens Enduro II 2  
23 Wiegleb Lars Enduro II 2  
47 Brieskorn Thomas Enduro III 3  
777 Gebhardt Marko Enduro III 3  
17 Maikranz Hagen Enduro III 3  
31 Moser Mario Enduro III 3  
108 Schulz Christopher Enduro III 3  
100 Stern Jochen Enduro III 3  
22 Dietzel Stefan Enduro IV 1  
12 Peter Dirk Enduro IV 4  
72 Rabmund Thomas Enduro IV 7  
49 Reichhardt Matthias Enduro IV 8  
43 Sander Andreas Enduro IV 4  
51 Vieweg Donald Enduro IV 1  
53 Schmidt Kerstin Enduro V 5  
58 Baumann Mario Enduro VI 5  
62 Hainke Nico Enduro VI 5  
64 Knauer Steffen Enduro VI 5  
73 Lemmrich David Enduro VI 5  
75 Feller Hans-Heinrich Enduro VII 7  
63 Hellmann Thorsten Enduro VII 7  
76 Linder Andreas Enduro VII 7  
42 Linder Thomas Enduro VII 4  
314 Mauf Uwe Enduro VII 7  
70 Rabmund Bernd Enduro VII 7  
61 Richter Matthias Enduro VII 7  
74 Wolf Ingolf Enduro VII 7  
359 Zink Peter Enduro VII 8  
305 Albrecht Thomas Enduro VIII 8 Jung, Heiko
324 Berk Ronny Enduro VIII 5 Tischer, Christian
360 Böröcz Patrick Enduro VIII 8 Gompert, Marco
315 Günther Eric Enduro VIII 5 Schütz, Torsten
302 Kling Detlef Enduro VIII 8 Hoppe, Frank
352 Modl Frank Enduro VIII 8 Oehme, Sven
358 Parodat Timmo Enduro VIII 1 Eßwein, Mathias
354 Röhlig Stefan Enduro VIII 8 Mühlmann, Thomas
301 Stammberger Mario Enduro VIII 2 Lindner, Nico
356 Tonnecker Thorsten Enduro VIII 1 Adamy, Sven
41 Zitzmann Ralf Enduro VIII 4 Krauslach, Jan